Festival Spoffin - programmaoverzicht 2024

Accompany ME

Accompany ME (LT/IT)
À mesure - Handle with care

Art for Rainy Days

Art for Rainy Days (LV/LT/UK)
How a Spiral Works

Big Wolf Company

Big Wolf Company (EE)
Three Sisters

Cie CA

Cie CA (NL)
?

Circumstances/Piet Van Dycke

Circumstances/Piet Van Dycke (NL/BE)
EXIT

Compagnie With Balls

Compagnie With Balls (NL)
De Oversteek

DansBlok

DansBlok (NL)
Ballen los

Fabuloka

Fabuloka (NL)
Impulse

Gouden Haas

Gouden Haas (NL)
Herinner ons

Jurate Sirvyte Rukstele & Adrian Schvarzstein

Jurate Sirvyte Rukstele & Adrian Schvarzstein (LT/ES)
Arrived

Kanta Company

Kanta Company (LT)
Clothes and us

Kanta Company

Kanta Company (LT)
Gandras

Marco Bonissimo

Marco Bonissimo (NL)
De Kleine Prins

Mobil&Voorsluis

Mobil&Voorsluis (NL)
Echt

Tom Greder

Tom Greder (CH)
Panorama Kino Theatre

Vytautas Laibinis & Aurimas Jungatis

Vytautas Laibinis & Aurimas Jungatis (LT)
Duo Jugglers

Wonderground Company

Wonderground Company (ES/IL)
Wall & Peace

Festival Spoffin - programmaoverzicht 2024

Accompany ME

Accompany ME (LT/IT)
À mesure - Handle with care

Art for Rainy Days

Art for Rainy Days (LV/LT/UK)
How a Spiral Works

Big Wolf Company

Big Wolf Company (EE)
Three Sisters

Cie CA

Cie CA (NL)
?

Circumstances/Piet Van Dycke

Circumstances/Piet Van Dycke (NL/BE)
EXIT

Compagnie With Balls

Compagnie With Balls (NL)
De Oversteek

DansBlok

DansBlok (NL)
Ballen los

Fabuloka

Fabuloka (NL)
Impulse

Gouden Haas

Gouden Haas (NL)
Herinner ons

Jurate Sirvyte Rukstele & Adrian Schvarzstein

Jurate Sirvyte Rukstele & Adrian Schvarzstein (LT/ES)
Arrived

Kanta Company

Kanta Company (LT)
Clothes and us

Kanta Company

Kanta Company (LT)
Gandras

Marco Bonissimo

Marco Bonissimo (NL)
De Kleine Prins

Mobil&Voorsluis

Mobil&Voorsluis (NL)
Echt

Tom Greder

Tom Greder (CH)
Panorama Kino Theatre

Vytautas Laibinis & Aurimas Jungatis

Vytautas Laibinis & Aurimas Jungatis (LT)
Duo Jugglers

Wonderground Company

Wonderground Company (ES/IL)
Wall & Peace